ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 15:30:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUR GTL PASS (71301)
SOLAPUR JN to GUNTAKAL JN
SUR GTL PASS (71301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SUR GTL PASS (71301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource03:50 (Day 1)0
2AKORAKALKOT ROAD04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)35
3DUDDUDHANI04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)63
4KUIKULALI05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)73
5GURGANAGAPUR ROAD05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)86
6SVGSAWALGI05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)100
7KLBGKALABURAGI JN06:30 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)113
8HQRHIRENANDURU06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)123
9MRMARTUR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)129
10SDBSHAHABAD07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)139
11WADIWADI07:35 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)150
12NWNALWAR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)163
13SPHLSHAMPURHALLI H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)170
14TGDETHANGUNDI08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)179
15YGYADGIR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)189
16LGRELINGIRI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)199
17SADPSAIDAPUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)212
18CGTACHEGUNTA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)223
19KSNKRISHNA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)232
20YDLPYADLAPUR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)235
21CKCHIKSUGUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)241
22YSYERMARAS09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)248
23RCRAICHUR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)257
24MRCMARICHETHAL09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)267
25MTUMATMARI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)274
26MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)285
27EGUIRANAGALLU10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)293
28KOKOSGI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)298
29KGLKUPGAL10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)312
30ESVISIVI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)320
31ADADONI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)326
32NRRNAGARUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)336
33ASPASPARI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)347
34MGVMOLAGAVALLI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)358
35NMLUNEMAKALLU11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)365
36NLANANCHERLA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)369
37GTLGUNTAKAL JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination378
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :