ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 14:18:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GTL GR PASS (71302)
GUNTAKAL JN to GULBARGA
GTL GR PASS (71302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GRD
Train Schedule: GTL GR PASS (71302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GTLGUNTAKAL JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2NLANANCHERLA15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)9
3NMLUNEMAKALLU15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)13
4MGVMOLAGAVALLI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)20
5ASPASPARI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)31
6NRRNAGARUR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)42
7ADADONI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)52
8ESVISIVI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)58
9KGLKUPGAL16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)66
10KOKOSGI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)80
11EGUIRANAGALLU16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)85
12MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)93
13HPHHANUMAPURA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)96
14MTUMATMARI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)104
15MRCMARICHETHAL17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)111
16RCRAICHUR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)121
17YSYERMARAS17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)130
18CKCHIKSUGUR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)137
19YDLPYADLAPUR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)143
20KSNKRISHNA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)146
21CGTACHEGUNTA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)155
22SADPSAIDAPUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)166
23LGRELINGIRI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)179
24YGYADGIR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)189
25TGDETHANGUNDI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)199
26SPHLSHAMPURHALLI H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)208
27NWNALWAR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)215
28WADIWADI20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)228
29SDBSHAHABAD20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)239
30MRMARTUR20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)249
31HQRHIRENANDURU20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)255
32GRGULBARGA21:40 (Day 1)Destination265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :