ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:40:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDG SUR PASS (71304)
GADAG JN to SOLAPUR JN
GDG SUR PASS (71304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: GDG SUR PASS (71304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGGADAG JNSource01:30 (Day 1)0
2HBLHOMBAL01:44 (Day 1)01:45 (Day 1)13
3BLRBALGANUR01:55 (Day 1)01:56 (Day 1)22
4MLPMALLAPUR02:01 (Day 1)02:02 (Day 1)31
5HLARHOLE ALUR02:21 (Day 1)02:22 (Day 1)48
6LKYLAKHMAPUR02:31 (Day 1)02:32 (Day 1)56
7BDMBADAMI02:46 (Day 1)02:47 (Day 1)67
8GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD03:09 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)80
9BGKBAGALKOT03:26 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)93
10MGLMANGELA03:37 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)101
11JRKTJADRAMA KUNTI03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)113
12KSARKUDALA SANGAMA ROAD H04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)124
13LMTALMATTI04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)128
14BENLBENAL H04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)133
15WDLWANDAL04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)137
16BSRXBAGEVADI RD04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)146
17MVDMULVAD05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)165
18HOHHONAGANAHALLI H05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)171
19JMLJUMNAL05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)176
20IMRIBRAHIMPUR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)186
21BJPBIJAPUR06:25 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)190
22MNLMINCHNAL06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)208
23NBLNIMBAL06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)227
24CHRGCHORGI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)233
25IDRINDI ROAD07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)241
26LHNLACHYAN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)251
27PDNRPADNUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)256
28TVLTADWAL08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)264
29SLGESULERJAVALGE08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)272
30HGHOTGI08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)284
31TKWDTIKEKARWADI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)292
32SURSOLAPUR JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination299
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.