ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 07:39:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AF BTE DMU (71901)
IDGAH AGRA JN to BHARATPUR JN
AF BTE DMU (71901)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: AF BTE DMU (71901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1IDHIDGAH AGRA JNSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2BCPBICHPURI06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)8
3RAIRAIBHA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)18
4AHACHHNERA JN06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)24
5CIKCHIKASANA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)33
6IKIKRAN06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)39
7NHBNOHBACHHAMADI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)44
8BTEBHARATPUR JN06:55 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :