ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 14:29:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTE IDH DMU (71902)
BHARATPUR JN to IDGAH AGRA JN
BTE IDH DMU (71902)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: BTE IDH DMU (71902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTEBHARATPUR JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2NHBNOHBACHHAMADI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)6
3IKIKRAN07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)12
4CIKCHIKASANA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)17
5AHACHHNERA JN08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)27
6RAIRAIBHA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)33
7BCPBICHPURI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)42
8IDHIDGAH AGRA JN08:45 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :