ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 18:23:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
IDH BKI DMU (71907)
IDGAH AGRA JN to BANDIKUI JN
IDH BKI DMU (71907)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: IDH BKI DMU (71907)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1IDHIDGAH AGRA JNSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2BCPBICHPURI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)8
3RAIRAIBHA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)18
4AHACHHNERA JN17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)24
5CIKCHIKASANA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)33
6IKIKRAN17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)39
7NHBNOHBACHHAMADI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)44
8BTEBHARATPUR JN18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)51
9HKHELAK18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)63
10PPEAPAPARERA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)70
11NBINADBAI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)80
12TBLTARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)88
13KLKHERLI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)97
14DTFDANTIA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)103
15GOSGHOSRANA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)109
16MURDMANDAWAR M RD19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)116
17BUDABHUDA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)121
18KPOKARANPURA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)124
19BJRABHAJERA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)128
20BWBIWAI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)133
21SHGNSHRI GHASI NAGAR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)138
22BKIBANDIKUI JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :