ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 09:24:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ETW AGC DEMU (71910)
ETAWAH to AGRA CANTT
ETW AGC DEMU (71910)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ETW AGC DEMU (71910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETWETAWAHSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2UDMRUDI MOR06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)12
3JATPJAITPURA HALT06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)20
4MGKPMANSINGH KA PURA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)33
5JTKNJAITPUR KALAN HALT07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)40
6HABBAH07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)50
7BASRBATESHWAR HALT07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)58
8BDRIBHADRAULI HALT07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)67
9MAKPMANIKPURA HALT07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)77
10FABFATEHABAD08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)90
11DMSRDHIMSIRI HALT08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)101
12SSDTSHAMSHABAD TOWN08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)108
13KRDNKARAUNDHANA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)119
14BHABHANDAI08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)126
15AGCAGRA CANTT09:55 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :