ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 17:28:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ RPH DEMU (73021)
AZIMGANJ JN to RAMPUR HAT
AZ RPH DEMU (73021)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: AZ RPH DEMU (73021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)1
3GSGBGOSAINGRAM05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)6
4BAABARALA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)11
5SDISAGARDIGHI05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)18
6MGAEMORGRAM06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)26
7LAPLOHAPUR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)31
8TKPTAKIPUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)37
9NHTNALHATI JN06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)44
10SDLESWADINPUR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)52
11RPHRAMPUR HAT07:15 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :