ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 17:30:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AZ KWAE DEMU (73032)
AZIMGANJ JN to KATWA
AZ KWAE DEMU (73032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: AZ KWAE DEMU (73032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AZAZIMGANJ JNSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2LCAELALBAGH CRT RD10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)6
3KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)14
4JVTJIBANTI H11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)20
5KNSNKARNA SUBARNA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)25
6CWLECHOWRIGACHA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)34
7BZLEBAZARSAU11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)42
8MIANMIAGRAM H11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)45
9TYAETENYA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)49
10SALESALAR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)55
11GGLEGANGATIKURI12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)62
12SHBLSHIBLUN H12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)65
13KWAEKATWA12:40 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :