ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2017 16:00:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE NILE DEMU (73035)
KATWA to NIMTITA
KWAE NILE DEMU (73035)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE NILE DEMU (73035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource13:00 (Day 1)0
2GGLEGANGATIKURI13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)10
3JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)12
4SALESALAR13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)17
5MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)19
6TYAETENYA13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)23
7BZLEBAZARSAU13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)30
8CWLECHOWRIGACHA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)37
9KNSNKARNA SUBARNA14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)47
10KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)58
11NLSFNIYALISH PARA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)60
12LCAELALBAGH CRT RD14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)66
13DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)68
14AZAZIMGANJ JN15:03 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)72
15ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)74
16PRDGPORADANGA H15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)78
17MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)83
18MGLEMANIGRAM15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)93
19GALEGANKAR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)101
20JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)107
21AHNAHIRAN16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)114
22SPLESUJNIPARA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)121
23NILENIMTITA16:40 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :