ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 17:10:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NILE KWAE DEMU (73036)
NIMTITA to KATWA
NILE KWAE DEMU (73036)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NILE KWAE DEMU (73036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NILENIMTITASource04:30 (Day 1)0
2SPLESUJNIPARA04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)6
3AHNAHIRAN04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)13
4JRLEJANGIPUR ROAD04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)19
5GALEGANKAR04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)26
6MGLEMANIGRAM05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)34
7MPLRMAHIPAL ROAD05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)44
8PRDGPORADANGA H05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)49
9ACLEAZIMGANJ CITY05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)53
10AZAZIMGANJ JN05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)54
11DHPDDAHAPARA DHAM06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)58
12LCAELALBAGH CRT RD06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)61
13NLSFNIYALISH PARA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)67
14KGLEKHAGRAGHAT ROAD06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)69
15KNSNKARNA SUBARNA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)80
16CWLECHOWRIGACHA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)89
17BZLEBAZARSAU06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)97
18TYAETENYA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)103
19MHTRMALIHATI TALIBPUR ROAD06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)108
20SALESALAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)110
21JHBNJHAMATPUR BAHARAN07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)114
22GGLEGANGATIKURI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)117
23KWAEKATWA08:04 (Day 1)Destination127
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :