ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 22:15:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP KIUL PASS (73427)
JAMALPUR JN to KIUL JN
JMP KIUL PASS (73427)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JMP KIUL PASS (73427)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource03:10 (Day 1)0
2DRTPDASHARATHPUR03:18 (Day 1)03:19 (Day 1)6
3DRHDHARHARA03:24 (Day 1)03:25 (Day 1)11
4MSDNMASUDAN03:32 (Day 1)03:33 (Day 1)17
5AHAABHAIPUR03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)21
6KJHKAJRA03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)29
7URENUREN03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)33
8PWBNPAWAI BROHMASTHAN H03:57 (Day 1)03:58 (Day 1)36
9DNREDHANAURI04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)39
10RMPRRAMPUR H04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)42
11KIULKIUL JN04:40 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :