ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 14:17:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIUL JMP PASS (73428)
KIUL JN to JAMALPUR JN
KIUL JMP PASS (73428)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: KIUL JMP PASS (73428)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIULKIUL JNSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2RMPRRAMPUR H05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)2
3DNREDHANAURI05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)5
4PWBNPAWAI BROHMASTHAN H05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)8
5URENUREN05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)11
6KJHKAJRA06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)15
7AHAABHAIPUR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)23
8MSDNMASUDAN06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)27
9DRHDHARHARA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)33
10DRTPDASHARATHPUR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)38
11JMPJAMALPUR JN06:48 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :