ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 15:37:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TIL JMP DEMU (73451)
TILRATH to JAMALPUR JN
TIL JMP DEMU (73451)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TIL JMP DEMU (73451)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TILTILRATHSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2BGSBEGU SARAI07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)7
3LAKLAKHO07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)14
4DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)19
5LKNLAKHMINIA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)24
6SANHSANHA H07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)30
7SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)33
8SBDPSABDALPUR JN08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)38
9MGRMONGHYR08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)45
10JMPJAMALPUR JN08:50 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :