ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 06:27:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP TIL DEMU (73452)
JAMALPUR JN to TILRATH
JMP TIL DEMU (73452)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JMP TIL DEMU (73452)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2MGRMONGHYR05:16 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)7
3SBDPSABDALPUR JN05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)14
4SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)20
5SANHSANHA H05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)24
6LKNLAKHMINIA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)30
7DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)35
8LAKLAKHO06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)40
9BGSBEGU SARAI06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)47
10TILTILRATH06:45 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :