ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 09:45:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TIL JMP DEMU (73453)
TILRATH to JAMALPUR JN
TIL JMP DEMU (73453)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TIL JMP DEMU (73453)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TILTILRATHSource15:12 (Day 1)0
2BGSBEGU SARAI15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)7
3LAKLAKHO15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)14
4DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)19
5LKNLAKHMINIA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)24
6SANHSANHA H15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)30
7SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)33
8SBDPSABDALPUR JN16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)38
9MGRMONGHYR16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)45
10JMPJAMALPUR JN16:45 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :