ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:21:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI NMK PASS (74001)
DELHI to REWARI
DLI NMK PASS (74001)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI NMK PASS (74001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource20:05 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)5
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)8
4DECDELHI CANTT20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)14
5PMPALAM20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)18
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)21
7BWSNBIJWASAN20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)24
8GGNGURGAON21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)31
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)41
11PTPATLI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)49
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)53
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)56
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)61
15IHPINCHHAPURI21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)65
16KIPKHALILPUR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)71
17KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)76
18REREWARI22:30 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.