ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Sep-2018 15:10:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI RE PASS (74001)
DELHI to REWARI
DLI RE PASS (74001)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI RE PASS (74001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource20:05 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)4
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)7
4DECDELHI CANTT20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)14
5PMPALAM20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)17
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)21
7BWSNBIJWASAN21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)24
8GGNGURGAON21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)31
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)41
11PTPATLI21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)49
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)53
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)56
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)61
15IHPINCHHAPURI22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)65
16KIPKHALILPUR22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)71
17KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)75
18REREWARI22:35 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :