ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 04:33:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE DLI PASS (74002)
REWARI to DELHI
RE DLI PASS (74002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: RE DLI PASS (74002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource17:00 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)7
3KIPKHALILPUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)11
4IHPINCHHAPURI17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)17
5PTRDPATAUDI ROAD17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)21
6JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)26
7TNJRTAJ NAGAR17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)29
8PTPATLI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)33
9GHHGARHI HARSARU17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)42
10BDXTBASAI DHANKOT18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)47
11GGNGURGAON18:07 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)51
12BWSNBIJWASAN18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)58
13SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)61
14PMPALAM18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)65
15DECDELHI CANTT18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)68
16PTNRPATEL NAGAR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)75
17DEEDELHI S ROHILLA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)78
18DLIDELHI19:35 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.