ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:25:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI RE PASS (74003)
DELHI to REWARI
DLI RE PASS (74003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI RE PASS (74003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource13:45 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)5
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)8
4DECDELHI CANTT14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)14
5PMPALAM14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)18
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)21
7BWSNBIJWASAN14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)24
8GGNGURGAON14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)31
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)41
11PTPATLI15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)49
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)53
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)56
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)61
15IHPINCHHAPURI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)65
16KIPKHALILPUR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)71
17KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)76
18REREWARI16:15 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.