ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 01:31:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI RE PASS (74003)
DELHI to REWARI
DLI RE PASS (74003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: DLI RE PASS (74003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource13:50 (Day 1)0
2DEEDELHI S ROHILLA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)4
3PTNRPATEL NAGAR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)7
4DECDELHI CANTT14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)14
5PMPALAM14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)17
6SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)21
7BWSNBIJWASAN14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)24
8GGNGURGAON14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)31
9BDXTBASAI DHANKOT15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)35
10GHHGARHI HARSARU15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)41
11PTPATLI15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)49
12TNJRTAJ NAGAR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)53
13JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)56
14PTRDPATAUDI ROAD15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)61
15IHPINCHHAPURI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)65
16KIPKHALILPUR15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)71
17KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)75
18REREWARI16:30 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :