ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:07:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NMK DLI PASS (74004)
REWARI to DELHI
NMK DLI PASS (74004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GN
20
GRD
Train Schedule: NMK DLI PASS (74004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2KWMDKUMBHAWAS MUNDHALIA DABRI H05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)7
3KIPKHALILPUR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)11
4IHPINCHHAPURI05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)17
5PTRDPATAUDI ROAD05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)21
6JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)26
7TNJRTAJ NAGAR06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)29
8PTPATLI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)33
9GHHGARHI HARSARU06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)42
10BDXTBASAI DHANKOT06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)47
11GGNGURGAON06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)51
12BWSNBIJWASAN06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)58
13SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)61
14PMPALAM06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)65
15DECDELHI CANTT07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)68
16PTNRPATEL NAGAR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)75
17DEEDELHI S ROHILLA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)78
18DLIDELHI08:15 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.