ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 20:03:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE DLI DMU (74014)
KURUKSHETRA JN to DELHI
KKDE DLI DMU (74014)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KKDE DLI DMU (74014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2TNDETHANESAR CITY04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)3
3PDSPINDARSI H04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)16
4PBJMPABNAWAJAS MAHINDAR H04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)21
5PHWRPEHOWA ROAD05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)25
6TIKTIK05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)35
7GXGGEONG H05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)42
8NKLENEW KAITHAL HALT05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)45
9KLEKAITHAL05:47 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)49
10QTPQUTABPUR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)55
11SJMSAJUMA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)61
12KIYKALAYAT06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)70
13GRZGURTHURI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)78
14NRWNARWANA JN06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)86
15GSOGHASO07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)94
16UCAUCHANA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)102
17BZOBARSOLA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)112
18JINDJIND JN07:38 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)120
19BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)127
20KIUKINANA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)133
21JJTJAI JAI WANTI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)140
22JNAJULANA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)146
23KZHKILA ZAFARGARH08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)151
24LNMALAKHAN MAJRA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)156
25KHVKARAINTHI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)160
26SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)167
27ROKROHTAK JN09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)177
28ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)183
29KRZKHARAWAR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)189
30ISMISMAILA HARYANA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)196
31SPZSAMPLA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)200
32ROHNROHAD NAGAR09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)204
33ASEASAUDAH09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)210
34BGZBAHADURGARH10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)218
35GHEGHEVRA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)224
36MQCMUNDKA H10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)227
37NNONANGLOI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)230
38MGLPMANGOLPURI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)233
39SSBSHAKURBASTI10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)237
40DBSIDAYA BASTI10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)241
41VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)243
42DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)244
43DLIDELHI11:30 (Day 1)Destination247
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.