ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 12:26:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KKDE DLI DMU (74014)
KURUKSHETRA JN to DELHI
KKDE DLI DMU (74014)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KKDE DLI DMU (74014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KKDEKURUKSHETRA JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2TNDETHANESAR CITY04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)3
3PDSPINDARSI H04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)16
4PBJMPABNAWAJAS MAHINDAR H04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)21
5PHWRPEHOWA ROAD05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)25
6TIKTIK05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)35
7GXGGEONG H05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)42
8KLEKAITHAL05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)49
9QTPQUTABPUR06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)55
10SJMSAJUMA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)61
11KIYKALAYAT06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)70
12GRZGURTHURI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)78
13NRWNARWANA JN06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)86
14GSOGHASO07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)94
15UCAUCHANA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)102
16BZOBARSOLA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)112
17JINDJIND JN07:34 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)120
18BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)127
19KIUKINANA08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)133
20JJTJAI JAI WANTI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)140
21JNAJULANA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)146
22KZHKILA ZAFARGARH08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)151
23KHVKARAINTHI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)160
24SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)167
25ROKROHTAK JN09:17 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)177
26ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)183
27KRZKHARAWAR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)189
28ISMISMAILA HARYANA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)196
29SPZSAMPLA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)200
30ROHNROHAD NAGAR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)204
31ASEASAUDAH09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)210
32BGZBAHADURGARH10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)217
33GHEGHEVRA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)224
34MQCMUNDKA H10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)227
35NNONANGLOI10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)230
36MGLPMANGOLPURI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)233
37SSBSHAKURBASTI10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)237
38DBSIDAYA BASTI10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)241
39VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)243
40DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)244
41DLIDELHI11:30 (Day 1)Destination247
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :