ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 16:16:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RE JIND DEMU (74015)
REWARI to JIND JN
RE JIND DEMU (74015)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: RE JIND DEMU (74015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1REREWARISource07:10 (Day 1)0
2GKGGOKALGARH07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)5
3PLHWPALHAWAS07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)18
4MHRIMACHHRAULI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)32
5JHJJHAJJAR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)44
6DGHLDIGHAL08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)60
7ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)75
8ROKROHTAK JN08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)81
9SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)91
10KHVKARAINTHI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)98
11KZHKILA ZAFARGARH09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)107
12JNAJULANA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)112
13JJTJAI JAI WANTI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)118
14KIUKINANA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)125
15BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)131
16JINDJIND JN10:10 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :