ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 18:29:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JIND RE DEMU (74016)
JIND JN to REWARI
JIND RE DEMU (74016)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JIND RE DEMU (74016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JINDJIND JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2BSPHBISHANPUR HARYANA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)7
3KIUKINANA16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)12
4JJTJAI JAI WANTI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)19
5JNAJULANA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)25
6KZHKILA ZAFARGARH16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)30
7KHVKARAINTHI17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)40
8SMFSAMAR GOPALPUR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)47
9ROKROHTAK JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)57
10ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)63
11DGHLDIGHAL18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)77
12JHJJHAJJAR18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)94
13MHRIMACHHRAULI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)105
14PLHWPALHAWAS18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)120
15GKGGOKALGARH18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)132
16REREWARI19:20 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :