ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 11:03:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI SRE DMU (74021)
DELHI to SAHARANPUR
DLI SRE DMU (74021)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: DLI SRE DMU (74021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource07:35 (Day 1)0
2DSADELHI SHAHDARA07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)6
3BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)11
4NOLINOLI08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)14
5NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)18
6GTRAGOTRA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)22
7FAPFAKHARPUR H08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)25
8KEXKHEKRA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)28
9SFASUNEHRA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)32
10AHQAHERA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)35
11BPMBAGHPAT ROAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)38
12SUJRSUJRA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)44
13AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)48
14BADKBARKA H09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)51
15BTUBARAUT09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)54
16BAOLBAWLI H09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)59
17KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)63
18BDHPBHUDPUR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)67
19ASARASRA HALT10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)71
20AILMAILAM H10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)73
21KQLKANDHLA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)79
22KZIKHANDRAWALI H10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)86
23GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)89
24SMQLSHAMLI10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)93
25SLWRSILAWAR11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)100
26HINDHIND11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)104
27HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)108
28TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)112
29THBNTHANA BHAWAN11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)115
30NNXNANAUTA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)125
31SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)131
32RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)136
33BNQLBHANKALA H12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)141
34MNZMANANI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)146
35TPZTAPRI12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)157
36SRESAHARANPUR12:45 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :