ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 11:01:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHAMLI DELHI DMU (74022)
SHAMLI to DELHI
SHAMLI DELHI DMU (74022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SHAMLI DELHI DMU (74022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMQLSHAMLISource05:40 (Day 1)0
2GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)4
3KZIKHANDRAWALI H05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)7
4KQLKANDHLA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)13
5AILMAILAM H06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)19
6ASARASRA HALT06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)22
7BDHPBHUDPUR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)25
8KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)29
9BAOLBAWLI H06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)34
10BTUBARAUT06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)39
11BADKBARKA H07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)41
12AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)44
13SUJRSUJRA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)48
14BPMBAGHPAT ROAD07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)54
15AHQAHERA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)57
16SFASUNEHRA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)60
17KEXKHEKRA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)64
18FAPFAKHARPUR H08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)67
19GTRAGOTRA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)71
20NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)75
21NOLINOLI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)78
22BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)81
23DSADELHI SHAHDARA08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)87
24DLIDELHI09:20 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :