ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 09:36:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE DLI DMU (74024)
SAHARANPUR to DELHI
SRE DLI DMU (74024)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: SRE DLI DMU (74024)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2TPZTAPRI13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)6
3MNZMANANI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)17
4BNQLBHANKALA H13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)22
5RPMNRAMPUR MANIHARAN13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)27
6SNAPSONA ARJUNPUR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)32
7NNXNANAUTA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)38
8THBNTHANA BHAWAN14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)48
9TBTNTHANA BHAWAN TOWN H14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)51
10HHPHARHAR FATEHPUR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)55
11HINDHIND14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)59
12SLWRSILAWAR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)63
13SMQLSHAMLI15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)70
14GLBNGUJRAN BALWA H15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)74
15KZIKHANDRAWALI H15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)77
16KQLKANDHLA15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)84
17AILMAILAM H15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)90
18ASARASRA HALT15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)92
19BDHPBHUDPUR15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)96
20KPKIQASIMPUR KHERI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)99
21BAOLBAWLI H16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)104
22BTUBARAUT16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)109
23BADKBARKA H16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)112
24AIHALAWALPUR IDRISPUR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)115
25SUJRSUJRA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)119
26BPMBAGHPAT ROAD16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)125
27AHQAHERA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)128
28SFASUNEHRA17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)131
29KEXKHEKRA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)134
30FAPFAKHARPUR H17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)138
31GTRAGOTRA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)141
32NTGNUSRATABAD KHARKHARI H17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)145
33NOLINOLI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)149
34BHHZBEHTA HAZIPUR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)152
35DSADELHI SHAHDARA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)157
36DLIDELHI18:30 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :