ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 03:16:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBH LKO DEMU (74201)
PARTAPGARH JN to LUCKNOW NR
PBH LKO DEMU (74201)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PBH LKO DEMU (74201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBHPARTAPGARH JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2CILCHILBILA JN05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)4
3JGJJAGESHARGANJ05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)13
4ANTUANTU05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)21
5SHJPSAHAJIPUR H05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)25
6MFLMISRAULI05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)29
7AMEAMETHI05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)35
8TLKHTALAKHAJURI05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)43
9GNGGAURIGANJ05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)48
10BANIBANI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)57
11KCJKASIMPUR06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)64
12JAISJAIS06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)66
13FTGFURSATGANJ06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)77
14RUMRUPAMAU06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)86
15RBLRAE BARELI JN07:28 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)95
16GANGGANGAGANJ07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)103
17HCPHARCHANDPUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)110
18KVGKUNEANGANJ07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)116
19BCNBACHHRAWAN08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)126
20SAGRSHRIRAJNAGAR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)132
21NHNNIGOHAN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)137
22KKAHKANKAHA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)144
23MLJMOHANLALGANJ09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)152
24UTRUTRAHTIA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)161
25LKOLUCKNOW NR10:40 (Day 1)Destination173
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :