ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2017 20:57:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHTS MB DMU (74305)
SAMBAHAL HATIM SARAI to MORADABAD
SHTS MB DMU (74305)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: SHTS MB DMU (74305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHTSSAMBAHAL HATIM SARAISource19:20 (Day 1)0
2SRMPSIRSI MUKHDUMPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)8
3HZNHAZRATNAGAR H19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)11
4SPBSONEKHPUR H20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)14
5RJKRAJA KA SAHASPR20:27 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)22
6KDKUNDARKHI20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)28
7FRDFARHEDI H20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)35
8MCVMACHARYA21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)38
9MBMORADABAD21:35 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :