ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 09:35:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDGM BAHL DMU (74612)
BUDGAM to BANIHAL
BDGM BAHL DMU (74612)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDGM BAHL DMU (74612)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDGMBUDGAMSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2SINASRINAGAR (J&K)16:32 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)11
3PMPEPAMPORA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)17
4KAPEKAKAPORA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)23
5ATPAAWANTIPURA17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)33
6PJGMPANJGAM17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)40
7BJBABIJBIARA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)47
8ANTANANTNAG17:33 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)53
9SDUASADURA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)61
10QGQUAZIGUND17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)72
11HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)76
12BAHLBANIHAL18:20 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :