ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2017 14:21:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRML BAHL DMU (74626)
BARAMULLA to BANIHAL
BRML BAHL DMU (74626)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRML BAHL DMU (74626)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMLBARAMULLASource07:20 (Day 1)0
2SXZMSOPORE07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)7
3HMEHAMRE07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)15
4PTTNPATTAN07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)23
5MZMAMAZHOM07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)31
6BDGMBUDGAM08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)45
7SINASRINAGAR (J&K)08:32 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)57
8PMPEPAMPORA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)63
9KAPEKAKAPORA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)68
10ATPAAWANTIPURA09:11 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)79
11PJGMPANJGAM09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)85
12BJBABIJBIARA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)92
13ANTANANTNAG09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)99
14SDUASADURA09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)107
15QGQUAZIGUND10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)117
16HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)122
17BAHLBANIHAL10:40 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :