ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 00:16:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAHL BRML DMU (74627)
BANIHAL to BARAMULLA
BAHL BRML DMU (74627)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BAHL BRML DMU (74627)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAHLBANIHALSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)13
3QGQUAZIGUND15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)17
4SDUASADURA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)28
5ANTANANTNAG15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)35
6BJBABIJBIARA15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)42
7PJGMPANJGAM15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)49
8ATPAAWANTIPURA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)55
9KAPEKAKAPORA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)66
10PMPEPAMPORA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)72
11SINASRINAGAR (J&K)16:25 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)78
12BDGMBUDGAM16:47 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)89
13MZMAMAZHOM17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)103
14PTTNPATTAN17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)112
15HMEHAMRE17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)119
16SXZMSOPORE17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)127
17BRMLBARAMULLA17:45 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :