ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 20:06:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BRML BAHL DMU (74628)
BARAMULLA to BANIHAL
BRML BAHL DMU (74628)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BRML BAHL DMU (74628)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BRMLBARAMULLASource09:30 (Day 1)0
2SXZMSOPORE09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)7
3HMEHAMRE09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)15
4PTTNPATTAN10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)23
5MZMAMAZHOM10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)31
6BDGMBUDGAM10:32 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)45
7SINASRINAGAR (J&K)10:50 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)57
8PMPEPAMPORA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)63
9KAPEKAKAPORA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)68
10ATPAAWANTIPURA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)79
11PJGMPANJGAM11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)85
12BJBABIJBIARA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)92
13ANTANANTNAG11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)99
14SDUASADURA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)107
15QGQUAZIGUND12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)117
16HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)122
17BAHLBANIHAL12:40 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :