ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2017 19:12:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAHL BRML DMU (74629)
BANIHAL to BARAMULLA
BAHL BRML DMU (74629)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BAHL BRML DMU (74629)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAHLBANIHALSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)13
3QGQUAZIGUND17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)17
4SDUASADURA18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)28
5ANTANANTNAG18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)35
6BJBABIJBIARA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)42
7PJGMPANJGAM18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)49
8ATPAAWANTIPURA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)55
9KAPEKAKAPORA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)66
10PMPEPAMPORA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)72
11SINASRINAGAR (J&K)19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)78
12BDGMBUDGAM19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)89
13MZMAMAZHOM19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)103
14PTTNPATTAN19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)112
15HMEHAMRE19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)119
16SXZMSOPORE20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)127
17BRMLBARAMULLA20:25 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :