ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2017 13:27:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAHL BDGM DMU (74631)
BANIHAL to BUDGAM
BAHL BDGM DMU (74631)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BAHL BDGM DMU (74631)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAHLBANIHALSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)13
3QGQUAZIGUND11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)17
4SDUASADURA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)28
5ANTANANTNAG11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)35
6BJBABIJBIARA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)42
7PJGMPANJGAM11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)49
8ATPAAWANTIPURA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)55
9KAPEKAKAPORA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)66
10PMPEPAMPORA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)72
11SINASRINAGAR (J&K)12:40 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)78
12BDGMBUDGAM13:10 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :