ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 22:14:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAHL BDGM DMU (74633)
BANIHAL to BUDGAM
BAHL BDGM DMU (74633)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BAHL BDGM DMU (74633)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAHLBANIHALSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)13
3QGQUAZIGUND13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)17
4SDUASADURA13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)28
5ANTANANTNAG13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)35
6BJBABIJBIARA13:49 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)42
7PJGMPANJGAM13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)49
8ATPAAWANTIPURA14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)55
9KAPEKAKAPORA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)66
10PMPEPAMPORA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)72
11SINASRINAGAR (J&K)14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)78
12BDGMBUDGAM14:55 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :