ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2017 00:13:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAHL BDGM DMU (74637)
BANIHAL to BUDGAM
BAHL BDGM DMU (74637)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BAHL BDGM DMU (74637)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAHLBANIHALSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)13
3QGQUAZIGUND09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)17
4SDUASADURA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)28
5ANTANANTNAG10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)35
6BJBABIJBIARA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)42
7PJGMPANJGAM10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)49
8ATPAAWANTIPURA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)55
9KAPEKAKAPORA11:01 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)66
10PMPEPAMPORA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)72
11SINASRINAGAR (J&K)11:30 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)78
12BDGMBUDGAM11:55 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :