ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 05:42:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAHL BDGM DMU (74639)
BANIHAL to BUDGAM
BAHL BDGM DMU (74639)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BAHL BDGM DMU (74639)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAHLBANIHALSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2HRSBHILLAR SHAHABAD HALT16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)13
3QGQUAZIGUND16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)17
4SDUASADURA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)28
5ANTANANTNAG16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)35
6BJBABIJBIARA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)42
7PJGMPANJGAM16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)49
8ATPAAWANTIPURA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)55
9KAPEKAKAPORA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)66
10PMPEPAMPORA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)72
11SINASRINAGAR (J&K)17:48 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)78
12BDGMBUDGAM18:10 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :