ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 08:02:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR JUC DMU (74644)
AMRITSAR JN to JALANDHAR CITY
ASR JUC DMU (74644)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASR JUC DMU (74644)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2MOWMANANWALA21:54 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)9
3JNLJANDIALA22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)18
4TRATANGRA22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)25
5BTRBUTARI22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)31
6BEASBEAS22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)42
7DIWDHILWAN22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)46
8HMRHAMIRA22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)57
9KREKARTARPUR23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)63
10SRXSURA NUSSI23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)71
11JUCJALANDHAR CITY23:55 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :