ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2017 00:22:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JUC UMB DMU (74646)
JALANDHAR CITY to AMBALA CANT JN
JUC UMB DMU (74646)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JUC UMB DMU (74646)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUCJALANDHAR CITYSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2JRCJALANDHAR CANT05:07 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)4
3CEUCHIHERU05:15 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)13
4PGWPHAGWARA JN05:24 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)21
5GRYGORAYA05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)30
6PHRPHILLAUR JN06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)43
7LDWLADHOWAL06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)47
8LDHLUDHIANA JN07:30 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)56
9DDLDHANDARI KALAN07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)64
10SNLSANAHWAL08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)71
11DOADORAHA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)79
12CHACHAWAPALL08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)88
13KNNKHANNA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)99
14GVGGOVINDGARH08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)107
15SIRSIRHIND JN08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)117
16SDYSADHOO GARH08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)125
17SBJSARAI BANJARA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)133
18RPJRAJPURA JN09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)142
19SMUSAMBHU09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)153
20UBCAMBALA CITY09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)163
21UMBAMBALA CANT JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination170
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :