ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 00:44:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LDH JUC DMU (74647)
LUDHIANA JN to JALANDHAR CITY
LDH JUC DMU (74647)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: LDH JUC DMU (74647)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LDHLUDHIANA JNSource20:55 (Day 1)0
2LDWLADHOWAL21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)8
3PHRPHILLAUR JN21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)13
4GRYGORAYA21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)25
5PGWPHAGWARA JN21:39 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)35
6CEUCHIHERU21:49 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)43
7JRCJALANDHAR CANT22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)52
8JUCJALANDHAR CITY22:20 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :