ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 18:03:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASR PTK DMU (74675)
AMRITSAR JN to PATHANKOT
ASR PTK DMU (74675)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ASR PTK DMU (74675)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASRAMRITSAR JNSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2VKAVERKA JN20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)8
3KNGKATHUNANGAL20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)18
4JNTJAINTIPURA21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)28
5BATBATALA JN21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)38
6CHNCHHINA21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)50
7DHWDHARIWAL21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)57
8SOHLSOHAL21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)61
9JHWRJHAWAR H22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)65
10GSPGURDASPUR22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)71
11DNNDINA NAGAR22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)82
12PMQPARMANAND22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)87
13JKJAKOLARI22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)94
14SRMSARNA22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)99
15BHRLBHAROLI22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)103
16PTKPATHANKOT23:10 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :