ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2019 23:46:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKN CUR DMU (74831)
BIKANER JN to CHURU
BKN CUR DMU (74831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BKN CUR DMU (74831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2GDWGADHWALA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)16
3NPSNAPASAR10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)27
4BLSRBELASER10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)36
5SDFSUDSAR10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)49
6BSBENISAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)62
7SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)73
8BIGABIGGA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)87
9BGRMBIGGABAS RAMSARA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)93
10STNRSITALNAGAR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)98
11PSVPARSNEU11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)109
12RJRRAJALDESAR12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)120
13PYIPAYLI12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)129
14RTGHRATANGARH JN12:40 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)143
15MIOMOLISAR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)160
16SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)165
17JOHJUHARPURA13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)169
18DEPDEPALSAR13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)178
19CURCHURU14:25 (Day 1)Destination186
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :