ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 04:39:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CURU BKN DMU (74832)
CHURU to BIKANER JN
CURU BKN DMU (74832)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CURU BKN DMU (74832)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CURCHURUSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2DEPDEPALSAR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)8
3JOHJUHARPURA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)17
4SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)21
5MIOMOLISAR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)26
6RTGHRATANGARH JN14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)43
7PYIPAYLI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)57
8RJRRAJALDESAR15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)66
9PSVPARSNEU15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)76
10STNRSITALNAGAR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)88
11BGRMBIGGABAS RAMSARA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)93
12BIGABIGGA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)99
13SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)113
14BSBENISAR16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)124
15SDFSUDSAR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)137
16BLSRBELASER16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)150
17NPSNAPASAR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)159
18GDWGADHWALA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)170
19BKNBIKANER JN17:50 (Day 1)Destination186
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :