ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Sep-2019 23:03:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU HSR DMU (74835)
JODHPUR JN to HISAR
JU HSR DMU (74835)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: JU HSR DMU (74835)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2RKBRAIKA BAGH09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)2
3BNOBANAR10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)15
4JWLJAJIWAL10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)23
5AASASRANADA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)32
6KSWKHERI SALWA10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)41
7PPRPIPAR ROAD JN10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)47
8SWFSATHIN ROAD11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)56
9UMEDUMED11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)66
10KXGKHARIA KHANGARH11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)77
11GOTNGOTAN11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)84
12JOMJOGI MAGRA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)93
13MTDMERTA ROAD JN13:21 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)104
14KQWKHEDULI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)114
15RENREN13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)121
16JACJALSU13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)136
17JACNJALSU NANAK14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)141
18DNADEGANA JN14:27 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)149
19KRCKIRODA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)161
20KHTUKHATU15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)174
21CTKTCHOTI KHATU15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)179
22PWPIRWA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)192
23KKNAKHUNKHUNA16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)199
24MBSKMARWAR BALIA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)209
25DIADIDWANA16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)215
26SVOSANVRAD16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)228
27BLSDBALSAMAND16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)236
28LAULADNUN16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)246
29SUJHSUJANGARH17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)255
30TLCTALCHHAPAR17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)269
31PIHPARHIHARA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)281
32LOHALOHA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)293
33RTGHRATANGARH JN18:35 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)301
34MIOMOLISAR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)318
35SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)323
36JOHJUHARPURA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)327
37DEPDEPALSAR19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)336
38CURCHURU19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)344
39ASLUASLU20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)359
40SRSLSIRSALA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)367
41DKXDUDHWAKHARA20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)373
42HYLHADYAL20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)386
43DKWADOKWA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)394
44SDLPSADULPUR JN21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)402
45SURPSURATPURA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)406
46JUPJHUNPA21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)422
47SWNISIWANI21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)441
48CRWCHARAUD22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)453
49HSRHISAR22:45 (Day 1)Destination472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.