ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2019 00:02:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSR JU DMU (74836)
HISAR to JODHPUR JN
HSR JU DMU (74836)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: HSR JU DMU (74836)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2CRWCHARAUD05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)19
3SWNISIWANI05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)30
4JUPJHUNPA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)49
5SURPSURATPURA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)66
6SDLPSADULPUR JN06:25 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)70
7DKWADOKWA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)78
8HYLHADYAL06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)86
9DKXDUDHWAKHARA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)99
10SRSLSIRSALA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)104
11ASLUASLU07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)113
12CURCHURU07:32 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)128
13DEPDEPALSAR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)135
14JOHJUHARPURA07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)145
15SMNNSHRI MAKRI NATH NAGAR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)148
16MIOMOLISAR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)154
17RTGHRATANGARH JN08:45 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)171
18LOHALOHA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)179
19PIHPARHIHARA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)190
20TLCTALCHHAPAR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)203
21SUJHSUJANGARH09:48 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)216
22LAULADNUN10:05 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)226
23BLSDBALSAMAND10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)236
24SVOSANVRAD10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)244
25DIADIDWANA10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)257
26MBSKMARWAR BALIA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)263
27KKNAKHUNKHUNA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)273
28PWPIRWA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)279
29CTKTCHOTI KHATU11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)293
30KHTUKHATU11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)298
31KRCKIRODA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)310
32DNADEGANA JN11:53 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)323
33JACNJALSU NANAK12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)331
34JACJALSU12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)336
35RENREN12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)351
36KQWKHEDULI12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)358
37MTDMERTA ROAD JN13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)368
38JOMJOGI MAGRA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)379
39GOTNGOTAN13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)388
40KXGKHARIA KHANGARH13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)395
41UMEDUMED14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)406
42SWFSATHIN ROAD14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)416
43PPRPIPAR ROAD JN14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)425
44KSWKHERI SALWA14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)431
45AASASRANADA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)440
46JWLJAJIWAL15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)449
47BNOBANAR15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)457
48RKBRAIKA BAGH15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)469
49JUJODHPUR JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination471
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.