ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 19:56:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BME DMU (74839)
JODHPUR JN to BARMER
JU BME DMU (74839)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JU BME DMU (74839)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)3
3BANEBASNI14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)7
4SZSALAWAS14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)16
5HWTHANWANT14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)25
6LUNILUNI JN14:45 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)32
7SUTSATLANA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)40
8DUKDUDIA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)46
9DORDUNDARA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)58
10MNKBMIYON KA BARA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)65
11AJITAJIT15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)70
12SMRSAMDHARI JN15:38 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)80
13PRUPARLU15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)94
14JNEJANIYANA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)104
15BLTBALOTRA JN16:16 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)113
16KHTXKHED TEMPLE16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)121
17TWLTILWARA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)128
18GOLEGOLE16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)139
19BMQBHIMARLAI17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)151
20BUTBAYTU17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)163
21BSDABANIYA SANDA DHORA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)176
22KVAKAVAS17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)188
23UTLUTARLAI17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)198
24BMEBARMER18:30 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.