ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 11:01:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BME DMU (74839)
JODHPUR JN to BARMER
JU BME DMU (74839)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JU BME DMU (74839)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI13:51 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)3
3BANEBASNI13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)7
4SZSALAWAS14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)16
5HWTHANWANT14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)25
6LUNILUNI JN14:29 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)32
7SUTSATLANA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)39
8DUKDUDIA14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)45
9DORDUNDARA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)57
10MNKBMIYON KA BARA15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)64
11AJITAJIT15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)70
12SMRSAMDHARI JN15:28 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)80
13PRUPARLU15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)95
14JNEJANIYANA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)104
15BLTBALOTRA JN16:06 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)113
16KHTXKHED TEMPLE16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)122
17TWLTILWARA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)128
18GOLEGOLE16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)140
19BMQBHIMARLAI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)152
20BUTBAYTU17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)163
21BSDABANIYA SANDA DHORA17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)176
22KVAKAVAS17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)188
23UTLUTARLAI17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)199
24BMEBARMER18:30 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :