ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 15:48:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BME DMU (74839)
JODHPUR JN to BARMER
JU BME DMU (74839)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JU BME DMU (74839)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI13:51 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)3
3BANEBASNI13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)6
4SZSALAWAS14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)16
5HWTHANWANT14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)24
6LUNILUNI JN14:30 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)31
7SUTSATLANA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)39
8DUKDUDIA14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)45
9DORDUNDARA14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)57
10MNKBMIYON KA BARA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)64
11AJITAJIT15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)69
12SMRSAMDHARI JN15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)80
13PRUPARLU15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)94
14JNEJANIYANA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)104
15BLTBALOTRA JN16:08 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)113
16KHTXKHED TEMPLE16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)121
17TWLTILWARA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)128
18GOLEGOLE16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)139
19BMQBHIMARLAI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)151
20BUTBAYTU17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)163
21BSDABANIYA SANDA DHORA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)176
22KVAKAVAS17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)188
23UTLUTARLAI18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)198
24BMEBARMER18:30 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :