ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 11:02:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BME JU DMU (74840)
BARMER to JODHPUR JN
BME JU DMU (74840)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BME JU DMU (74840)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMEBARMERSource00:30 (Day 1)0
2UTLUTARLAI00:38 (Day 1)00:40 (Day 1)11
3KVAKAVAS00:50 (Day 1)00:51 (Day 1)21
4BSDABANIYA SANDA DHORA01:01 (Day 1)01:02 (Day 1)33
5BUTBAYTU01:13 (Day 1)01:14 (Day 1)46
6BMQBHIMARLAI01:24 (Day 1)01:25 (Day 1)58
7GOLEGOLE01:35 (Day 1)01:36 (Day 1)69
8TWLTILWARA01:46 (Day 1)01:47 (Day 1)81
9KHTXKHED TEMPLE01:54 (Day 1)01:55 (Day 1)88
10BLTBALOTRA JN02:04 (Day 1)02:09 (Day 1)96
11JNEJANIYANA02:16 (Day 1)02:17 (Day 1)105
12PRUPARLU02:31 (Day 1)02:32 (Day 1)115
13SMRSAMDHARI JN02:57 (Day 1)03:02 (Day 1)129
14AJITAJIT03:10 (Day 1)03:11 (Day 1)139
15MNKBMIYON KA BARA03:17 (Day 1)03:18 (Day 1)145
16DORDUNDARA03:26 (Day 1)03:27 (Day 1)152
17DUKDUDIA03:37 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)164
18SUTSATLANA03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)170
19LUNILUNI JN03:58 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)178
20HWTHANWANT04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)184
21SZSALAWAS04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)193
22BANEBASNI04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)203
23BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)206
24JUJODHPUR JN05:15 (Day 1)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :