ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 07:49:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BLDI DMU (74841)
JODHPUR JN to BHILDI
JU BLDI DMU (74841)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JU BLDI DMU (74841)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI06:32 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)3
3BANEBASNI06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)7
4SZSALAWAS06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)16
5HWTHANWANT07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)25
6LUNILUNI JN07:12 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)32
7SUTSATLANA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)40
8DUKDUDIA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)46
9DORDUNDARA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)58
10MNKBMIYON KA BARA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)65
11AJITAJIT08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)70
12SMRSAMDHARI JN08:25 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)80
13BMSNBAMSIN09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)90
14RHIRAKHI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)98
15MKSRMOKALSAR09:19 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)106
16BAWABALWARA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)120
17BISHBISHENGARH09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)127
18JORJALOR09:53 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)139
19JNXJAGNATHJI ROAD10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)149
20MBGAMARWAR BAGRA10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)156
21BKBAKRA ROAD10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)168
22MONMODRAN10:32 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)173
23BIPRBHEEMPURA10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)183
24LDMLEDARMER10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)191
25MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL11:04 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)201
26KOFMARWAR KORI11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)211
27MBWMALWARA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)224
28RNVRANIWARA11:38 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)233
29MSQMARWAR RATANPURA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)243
30DGQDUGDOL12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)251
31JARIJARI12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)257
32DQNDHANERA12:31 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)268
33RXNRAMSAN12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)278
34JNZJENAL12:50 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)287
35BLDIBHILDI13:45 (Day 1)Destination303
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.