ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2018 06:18:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BLDI DMU (74841)
JODHPUR JN to BHILDI
JU BLDI DMU (74841)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JU BLDI DMU (74841)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)3
3BANEBASNI06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)7
4SZSALAWAS06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)16
5HWTHANWANT07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)25
6LUNILUNI JN07:20 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)32
7SUTSATLANA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)39
8DUKDUDIA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)45
9DORDUNDARA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)57
10MNKBMIYON KA BARA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)64
11AJITAJIT08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)70
12SMRSAMDHARI JN08:25 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)80
13BMSNBAMSIN09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)90
14RHIRAKHI09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)99
15MKSRMOKALSAR09:19 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)106
16BAWABALWARA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)121
17BISHBISHENGARH09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)127
18JORJALOR09:53 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)139
19JNXJAGNATHJI ROAD10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)150
20MBGAMARWAR BAGRA10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)157
21BKBAKRA ROAD10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)168
22MONMODRAN10:32 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)174
23BIPRBHEEMPURA10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)183
24LDMLEDARMER10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)192
25MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL11:04 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)201
26KOFMARWAR KORI11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)212
27MBWMALWARA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)225
28RNVRANIWARA11:37 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)233
29MSQMARWAR RATANPURA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)244
30DGQDUGDOL12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)251
31JARIJARI12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)258
32DQNDHANERA12:16 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)268
33RXNRAMSAN12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)278
34JNZJENAL12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)288
35BLDIBHILDI13:45 (Day 1)Destination304
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :