ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2019 01:56:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLDI JU DMU (74842)
BHILDI to JODHPUR JN
BLDI JU DMU (74842)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BLDI JU DMU (74842)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLDIBHILDISource14:35 (Day 1)0
2JNZJENAL14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)16
3RXNRAMSAN14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)25
4DQNDHANERA15:07 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)35
5JARIJARI15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)46
6DGQDUGDOL15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)52
7MSQMARWAR RATANPURA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)60
8RNVRANIWARA15:51 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)70
9MBWMALWARA16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)79
10KOFMARWAR KORI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)92
11MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL16:25 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)102
12LDMLEDARMER16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)112
13BIPRBHEEMPURA16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)120
14MONMODRAN16:58 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)130
15BKBAKRA ROAD17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)135
16MBGAMARWAR BAGRA17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)147
17JNXJAGNATHJI ROAD17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)154
18JORJALOR17:42 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)164
19BISHBISHENGARH17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)176
20BAWABALWARA18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)183
21MKSRMOKALSAR18:18 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)197
22RHIRAKHI18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)205
23BMSNBAMSIN18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)213
24SMRSAMDHARI JN19:39 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)223
25AJITAJIT20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)234
26MNKBMIYON KA BARA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)239
27DORDUNDARA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)246
28DUKDUDIA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)258
29SUTSATLANA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)264
30LUNILUNI JN21:02 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)272
31HWTHANWANT21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)279
32SZSALAWAS21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)287
33BANEBASNI21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)297
34BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)300
35JUJODHPUR JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination304
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.