ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 16:46:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLDI JU DMU (74842)
BHILDI to JODHPUR JN
BLDI JU DMU (74842)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BLDI JU DMU (74842)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLDIBHILDISource14:35 (Day 1)0
2JNZJENAL14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)16
3RXNRAMSAN14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)25
4DQNDHANERA15:07 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)35
5JARIJARI15:20 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)46
6DGQDUGDOL15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)52
7MSQMARWAR RATANPURA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)60
8RNVRANIWARA15:51 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)70
9MBWMALWARA16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)79
10KOFMARWAR KORI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)92
11MBNLMARWAR BHINMAL16:25 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)102
12LDMLEDARMER16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)112
13BIPRBHEEMPURA16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)120
14MONMODRAN16:58 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)130
15BKBAKRA ROAD17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)135
16MBGAMARWAR BAGRA17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)147
17JNXJAGNATHJI ROAD17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)154
18JORJALOR17:37 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)164
19BISHBISHENGARH17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)176
20BAWABALWARA17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)183
21MKSRMOKALSAR18:12 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)197
22RHIRAKHI18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)205
23BMSNBAMSIN18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)213
24SMRSAMDHARI JN19:38 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)223
25AJITAJIT20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)234
26MNKBMIYON KA BARA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)239
27DORDUNDARA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)246
28DUKDUDIA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)258
29SUTSATLANA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)264
30LUNILUNI JN21:05 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)272
31HWTHANWANT21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)279
32SZSALAWAS21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)287
33BANEBASNI21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)297
34BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)300
35JUJODHPUR JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination304
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :