ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 09:51:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BME DMU (74843)
JODHPUR JN to BARMER
JU BME DMU (74843)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JU BME DMU (74843)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)3
3BANEBASNI22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)6
4SZSALAWAS22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)16
5HWTHANWANT23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)24
6LUNILUNI JN23:16 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)31
7SUTSATLANA23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)39
8DUKDUDIA23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)45
9DORDUNDARA23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)57
10MNKBMIYON KA BARA23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)64
11AJITAJIT00:04 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)69
12SMRSAMDHARI JN00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)80
13PRUPARLU00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)94
14JNEJANIYANA00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)104
15BLTBALOTRA JN01:02 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)113
16KHTXKHED TEMPLE01:15 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)121
17TWLTILWARA01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)128
18GOLEGOLE01:36 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)139
19BMQBHIMARLAI01:55 (Day 2)01:56 (Day 2)151
20BUTBAYTU02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)163
21BSDABANIYA SANDA DHORA02:19 (Day 2)02:21 (Day 2)176
22KVAKAVAS02:32 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)188
23UTLUTARLAI02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)198
24BMEBARMER03:30 (Day 2)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :