ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 13:58:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JU BME DMU (74843)
JODHPUR JN to BARMER
JU BME DMU (74843)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: JU BME DMU (74843)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JUJODHPUR JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)3
3BANEBASNI22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)7
4SZSALAWAS22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)16
5HWTHANWANT23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)25
6LUNILUNI JN23:13 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)32
7SUTSATLANA23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)39
8DUKDUDIA23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)45
9DORDUNDARA23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)57
10MNKBMIYON KA BARA23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)64
11AJITAJIT23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)70
12SMRSAMDHARI JN00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)80
13PRUPARLU00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)95
14JNEJANIYANA00:36 (Day 2)00:37 (Day 2)104
15BLTBALOTRA JN00:46 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)113
16KHTXKHED TEMPLE00:58 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)122
17TWLTILWARA01:06 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)128
18GOLEGOLE01:17 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)140
19BMQBHIMARLAI01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)152
20BUTBAYTU02:04 (Day 2)02:06 (Day 2)163
21BSDABANIYA SANDA DHORA02:18 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)176
22KVAKAVAS02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)188
23UTLUTARLAI02:39 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)199
24BMEBARMER03:30 (Day 2)Destination209
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :